Robotic Arm Add-on Pack for Starter Robot Kit - Blue

٣٩١ ر.س السعر شامل الضريبه


• ما هي باقة ذراع الروبوت الإضافية؟

تعمل الحزمة الإضافية لذراع الروبوت على تحويل مجموعة أدوات Starter Robot الخاصة بك إلى خزان ذراع آلي. يحتوي على جميع الأجزاء التي تحتاجها لبناء أذرع روبوتية ، بما في ذلك DC Motor-37 ، و Robot Gripper ، والحزم ، وبكرات التوقيت ، والأجهزة. يتم التحكم في هذه العبوة عن طريق وحدة التحكم عن بعد بالأشعة تحت الحمراء ، وتهدف إلى تحقيق المزيد من المتعة: التقط زجاجة من الماء واحصل عليها تحت إمرتك. القابض المتضمن في هذه العبوة قادر على فتح عرض مثير للإعجاب 3 بوصات (67 ملم). للإمساك بالعناصر بأحجام مختلفة وفقًا لاحتياجاتك ، سيتوقف المحرك اللولبي الداخلي N20 للمقبض المتضمن في هذه العبوة عن العمل تلقائيًا عندما يكون القابض مفتوحًا أو مغلقًا بالكامل. وهذا يحمي المحرك اللولبي من الدوائر القصيرة والتيار الزائد ، ضمان استخدام القابض لفترة طويلة.


Description

 What is Robot Arm Add-on Pack?

Robot Arm Add-on Pack serves to transform your Starter Robot Kit to a robotic-arm tank. It contains all parts you need for building a robotic arms, including DC Motor-37, Robot Gripper, beams, timing pulleys, and hardware.Composing of easy-to-assemble mechanical parts, color-labelled electronic modules, and a nimble gripper, controlled by IR remoter controller, this pack aims to bring more fun: pick up a bottle of water and get it delivered under your command.The gripper included in this pack is capable of opening an impressive 3" (67mm) wide. It enables you to grip items of various sizes according to your needs.The inner N20 screw motor of the gripper included in this pack will automatically stop running when the gripper is fully open or closed. This protects the screw motor from short-circuits and over-current, ensuring long-time use of the gripper.


Software

 Makeblock (Mobile):

A standard app for controlling and programming Makeblock robots.

iOS

Android

 mBlock 3:

A block-based programming software compatible with Arduino.


Download

Specifications

Version

Robot Arm Add-on Pack for Starter Robot Kit-Blue

Packing Method

Box Packing

Package Information

G.W:0.82kg, DIM (L.D.H):20*16*7 cm

Carton Information

20pcs/ctn, G.W:17.4kg, DIM (L.D.H):55*45*23 cm

Compatibility

macOSX, Windows 7 or higher,WinXP,Chrome OS,Linux

Warranty

Part list

1 x Beam 0824-64

1 x Beam 0824-80

3 x Beam 0824-96

3 x Beam 0808-168

3 x Plate 3x6

1 x DC Motor-37 Bracket B

1 x HEX Screwdriver 2.5mm

1 x Timing Pulley 90T

1 x Timing Belt 123T

3 x Linear Motion Shaft D4x88mm

8 x Shaft Collar 4mm

1 x Flange Bearing 4x8x3mm

16 x Socket Cap Screw M4x8

1 x HEX Allen Key 1.5mm

2 x Nylon lock Nut 4mm

4 x Countersunk Screw M3x8

12 x Headless Set Screw M3x5

6 x Plastic Ring 4x7x2mm

1 x Me Dual DC Motor Driver

2 x 6P6C RJ25 cable-20cm

1 x DC Motor-37 12V/50RPM

1 x Strong Robot Gripper

1 x Timing Pulley18T

14 x Socket Cap Screw M4x14

6 x Socket Cap Screw M4x22

8 x Nut M4



الكمية المتبقية من المنتج 0
  • ٣٩١ ر.س
نفذت الكمية
المنتج غير متوفر حاليا

منتجات ربما تعجبك